Bug 55 - help not working in Program Files directory
help not working in Program Files directory
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: PbnTools
Classification: Unclassified
Component: program
1.2.0
PC Windows
: --- minor
Assigned To: Jarek
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2013-11-24 22:23 CET by Jarek
Modified: 2013-11-26 22:27 CET (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Jarek 2013-11-24 22:23:39 CET
probably a directory with spaces makes help unusable
Comment 1 Jarek 2013-11-26 22:27:54 CET
fixed by r346